Green Ball Girls
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Liamè Jansen van Vuuren | ZA | Newton Primary | No | - |
[2] | Anne Koortzen | Douglas High | No | - | |
[3] | Wiane Faber | Eureka Primary | No | - | |
[4] | Inecke Fraser | Seodin Primary | No | - | |
- | Anel Bosch | ZA | Hopetown High | No | - |
- | Mile Barnard | Lapesa Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Moya Rudman | Newton Primary | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-25 4:30pm | Box 1: X1 | ADA - Court 2 |
Liamè Jansen van Vuuren [1]
|
Anne Koortzen [2]
|
4-3 |
2023-08-25 12:00pm | Box 1: X2 | ADA - Court 1 |
Liamè Jansen van Vuuren [1]
|
Wiane Faber [3]
|
5-2 |
2023-08-26 10:30am | Box 1: X3 | ADA - Court 1 |
Liamè Jansen van Vuuren [1]
|
Inecke Fraser [4]
|
5-2 |
2023-08-25 3:00pm | Box 1: X4 | ADA - Court 1 |
Liamè Jansen van Vuuren [1]
|
Anel Bosch
|
7-0 |
2023-08-25 1:30pm | Box 1: X5 | ADA - Court 1 |
Liamè Jansen van Vuuren [1]
|
Moya Rudman
|
2-5 |
2023-08-26 12:00pm | Box 1: X6 | ADA - Court 1 |
Liamè Jansen van Vuuren [1]
|
Mile Barnard
|
7-0 |
2023-08-26 10:30am | Box 1: X7 | ADA - Court 2 |
Anne Koortzen [2]
|
Wiane Faber [3]
|
2-5 |
2023-08-25 12:00pm | Box 1: X8 | ADA - Court 2 |
Anne Koortzen [2]
|
Inecke Fraser [4]
|
7-0 |
2023-08-25 1:30pm | Box 1: X9 | ADA - Court 2 |
Anne Koortzen [2]
|
Anel Bosch
|
6-1 |
2023-08-25 3:00pm | Box 1: X10 | ADA - Court 2 |
Anne Koortzen [2]
|
Moya Rudman
|
3-4 |
2023-08-26 9:00am | Box 1: X11 | ADA - Court 1 |
Anne Koortzen [2]
|
Mile Barnard
|
6-1 |
2023-08-25 5:00pm | Box 1: X12 | ADA - Court 1 |
Wiane Faber [3]
|
Inecke Fraser [4]
|
6-1 |
2023-08-26 12:00pm | Box 1: X13 | ADA - Court 2 |
Wiane Faber [3]
|
Anel Bosch
|
7-0 |
2023-08-26 9:00am | Box 1: X14 | ADA - Court 2 |
Wiane Faber [3]
|
Moya Rudman
|
4-3 |
2023-08-25 4:30pm | Box 1: X15 | ADA - Court 1 |
Wiane Faber [3]
|
Mile Barnard
|
7-0 |
2023-08-26 9:00am | Box 1: X16 | ADA - Court 3 |
Inecke Fraser [4]
|
Anel Bosch
|
5-2 |
2023-08-26 12:00pm | Box 1: X17 | ADA - Court 3 |
Inecke Fraser [4]
|
Moya Rudman
|
0-7 |
2023-08-25 1:30pm | Box 1: X18 | ADA - Court 3 |
Inecke Fraser [4]
|
Mile Barnard
|
6-1 |
2023-08-25 4:30pm | Box 1: X19 | ADA - Court 3 |
Anel Bosch
|
Moya Rudman
|
0-7 |
2023-08-25 12:00pm | Box 1: X20 | ADA - Court 3 |
Anel Bosch
|
Mile Barnard
|
7-0 |
2023-08-26 10:30am | Box 1: X21 | ADA - Court 3 |
Moya Rudman
|
Mile Barnard
|
7-0 |