Boys U11A
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Daniel de Bruin | Midstream College | No | - | |
- | Ruben Lombard | Midstream Ridge Primary School | No | - | |
- | Joshua Raffanti | Centurion Junior Squash | No | - | |
- | Duvan Du Toit | Mossel Bay Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Zac Esterhuizen | ZA | Curro Nelspruit | No | - |
- | Jayden Louw | ZA | Centurion Junior Squash | No | - |
- | George Olwagen | ZA | Midstream College Primary School | No | - |
- | Jaaziel John | ZA | No | - | |
- | Jaco van Niekerk | Centurion Junior Squash | No | - | |
- | Joshua Garcin | BW | Alpha Squash Academy | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-02-18 8:00am | Boys U11A Blue: X1 | PHSOB - Court 1 |
Daniel de Bruin
|
Ruben Lombard
|
15-6, 15-6, 15-13 |
2024-02-16 7:00pm | Boys U11A Blue: X2 | PBHS - Court 3 |
Daniel de Bruin
|
Joshua Raffanti
|
15-6, 15-6, 15-2 |
2024-02-16 5:00pm | Boys U11A Blue: X3 | PBHS - Court 3 |
Daniel de Bruin
|
Duvan Du Toit
|
15-13, 16-14, 15-6 |
2024-02-16 8:30pm | Boys U11A Blue: X4 | PBHS - Court 3 |
Daniel de Bruin
|
Zac Esterhuizen
|
15-5, 15-12, 15-6 |
2024-02-16 5:30pm | Boys U11A Blue: X5 | PBHS - Court 3 |
Ruben Lombard
|
Joshua Raffanti
|
15-8, 11-15, 9-15, 9-15 |
2024-02-17 3:00pm | Boys U11A Blue: X6 | PBHS - Court 1 |
Ruben Lombard
|
Duvan Du Toit
|
12-15, 4-15, 15-13, 9-15 |
2024-02-17 1:00pm | Boys U11A Blue: X7 | PBHS - Court 1 |
Ruben Lombard
|
Zac Esterhuizen
|
4-15, 8-15, 15-10, 6-15 |
2024-02-17 1:00pm | Boys U11A Blue: X8 | PBHS - Court 2 |
Joshua Raffanti
|
Duvan Du Toit
|
11-15, 9-15, 10-15 |
2024-02-18 8:00am | Boys U11A Blue: X9 | PHSOB - Court 2 |
Joshua Raffanti
|
Zac Esterhuizen
|
9-15, 10-15, 11-15 |
2024-02-16 6:30pm | Boys U11A Blue: X10 | PBHS - Court 3 |
Duvan Du Toit
|
Zac Esterhuizen
|
15-11, 15-10, 15-8 |
2024-02-18 8:00am | Boys U11A Red: X11 | PHSOB - Court 3 |
Jayden Louw
|
George Olwagen
|
15-8, 18-16, 15-7 |
2024-02-16 8:00pm | Boys U11A Red: X12 | PBHS - Court 3 |
Jayden Louw
|
Jaaziel John
|
15-8, 15-7, 15-9 |
2024-02-16 5:30pm | Boys U11A Red: X13 | PBHS - Court 2 |
Jayden Louw
|
Jaco van Niekerk
|
15-7, 15-8, 15-10 |
2024-02-17 3:00pm | Boys U11A Red: X14 | PBHS - Court 3 |
Jayden Louw
|
Joshua Garcin
|
15-6, 15-5, 15-13 |
2024-02-16 6:00pm | Boys U11A Red: X15 | PBHS - Court 3 |
George Olwagen
|
Jaaziel John
|
13-15, 16-18, 17-15, 15-10, 15-9 |
2024-02-17 3:00pm | Boys U11A Red: X16 | PBHS - Court 2 |
George Olwagen
|
Jaco van Niekerk
|
15-10, 15-14, 15-7 |
2024-02-17 1:00pm | Boys U11A Red: X17 | PBHS - Court 3 |
George Olwagen
|
Joshua Garcin
|
16-14, 15-9, 15-10 |
2024-02-17 1:00pm | Boys U11A Red: X18 | PBHS - Court 4 |
Jaaziel John
|
Jaco van Niekerk
|
15-12, 5-15, 15-10, 15-10 |
2024-02-18 8:00am | Boys U11A Red: X19 | PHSOB - Court 4 |
Jaaziel John
|
Joshua Garcin
|
15-13, 15-8, 11-15, 9-15, 9-15 |
2024-02-16 7:30pm | Boys U11A Red: X20 | PBHS - Court 3 |
Jaco van Niekerk
|
Joshua Garcin
|
15-12, 10-15, 11-15, 17-15, 15-17 |
2024-02-18 10:30am | A1 | PHSOB - Court 4 |
Daniel de Bruin
|
Jayden Louw
|
6-15, 11-15, 7-15 |
2024-02-18 10:00am | B1 | PHSOB - Court 4 |
Duvan Du Toit
|
George Olwagen
|
17-15, 15-13, 15-9 |
2024-02-18 10:00am | C1 | PHSOB - Court 3 |
Zac Esterhuizen
|
Joshua Garcin
|
6-15, 9-15, 16-18 |
2024-02-18 10:00am | D1 | PHSOB - Court 2 |
Joshua Raffanti
|
Jaaziel John
|
7-15, 9-15, 13-15 |
2024-02-18 10:00am | E1 | PHSOB - Court 1 |
Ruben Lombard
|
Jaco van Niekerk
|
15-12, 15-10, 14-16, 15-12 |