Boys U16B
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Conrad Ehlers | ZA | TUKS Junior Squash | No | - |
- | Ebert Goosen | ZA | Uitsig Squash Club | No | - |
- | Dewald De Graaf | ZA | TUKS Junior Squash | No | - |
- | Mateo Naude' | ZA | Pretoria High School Old Boys | No | - |
- | Heinrich Schoeman | ZA | Pretoria Boys High School | No | - |
- | Bandile Mahaye | ZA | Maritzburg College | No | - |
- | Hayden Davy | ZA | Centurion Junior Squash | No | - |
- | Aiden van den Berg | Uitsig Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Edrique Laubscher | Centurion Junior Squash | No | - | |
- | Janco Otto | ZA | TUKS Junior Squash | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-02-17 5:00pm | Boys U16B Blue: X1 | PCC - Court 1 |
Conrad Ehlers
|
Ebert Goosen
|
6-11, 11-13, 10-12 |
2024-02-17 3:00pm | Boys U16B Blue: X2 | PCC - Court 3 |
Conrad Ehlers
|
Dewald De Graaf
|
14-12, 6-11, 11-5, 11-7 |
2024-02-16 5:00pm | Boys U16B Blue: X3 | PHSOB - Court 1 |
Conrad Ehlers
|
Mateo Naude'
|
5-11, 13-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
2024-02-17 1:00pm | Boys U16B Blue: X4 | PCC - Court 1 |
Conrad Ehlers
|
Heinrich Schoeman
|
5-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-2 |
2024-02-16 5:00pm | Boys U16B Blue: X5 | PHSOB - Court 2 |
Ebert Goosen
|
Dewald De Graaf
|
6-11, 11-8, 11-5, 4-11, 10-12 |
2024-02-17 1:00pm | Boys U16B Blue: X6 | PCC - Court 2 |
Ebert Goosen
|
Mateo Naude'
|
9-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-6 |
2024-02-16 7:00pm | Boys U16B Blue: X7 | PHSOB - Court 1 |
Ebert Goosen
|
Heinrich Schoeman
|
11-7, 11-8, 11-6 |
2024-02-16 7:00pm | Boys U16B Blue: X8 | PHSOB - Court 2 |
Dewald De Graaf
|
Mateo Naude'
|
11-9, 11-7, 13-11 |
2024-02-17 5:00pm | Boys U16B Blue: X9 | PCC - Court 2 |
Dewald De Graaf
|
Heinrich Schoeman
|
11-4, 11-7, 11-7 |
2024-02-17 3:00pm | Boys U16B Blue: X10 | PCC - Court 4 |
Mateo Naude'
|
Heinrich Schoeman
|
11-7, 13-11, 11-9 |
2024-02-17 5:00pm | Boys U16B Red: X11 | PCC - Court 3 |
Bandile Mahaye
|
Hayden Davy
|
14-12, 11-9, 11-4 |
2024-02-17 3:00pm | Boys U16B Red: X12 | PCC - Court 1 |
Bandile Mahaye
|
Edrique Laubscher
|
11-4, 11-1, 11-0 |
2024-02-16 5:00pm | Boys U16B Red: X13 | PHSOB - Court 3 |
Bandile Mahaye
|
Janco Otto
|
11-4, 11-3, 11-3 |
2024-02-17 1:00pm | Boys U16B Red: X14 | PCC - Court 3 |
Bandile Mahaye
|
Aiden van den Berg
|
11-1, 11-5, 11-3 |
2024-02-16 5:00pm | Boys U16B Red: X15 | PHSOB - Court 4 |
Hayden Davy
|
Edrique Laubscher
|
11-3, 11-4, 11-7 |
2024-02-17 1:00pm | Boys U16B Red: X16 | PCC - Court 4 |
Hayden Davy
|
Janco Otto
|
9-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
2024-02-16 7:00pm | Boys U16B Red: X17 | PHSOB - Court 3 |
Hayden Davy
|
Aiden van den Berg
|
11-6, 11-3, 11-2 |
2024-02-16 7:00pm | Boys U16B Red: X18 | PHSOB - Court 4 |
Edrique Laubscher
|
Janco Otto
|
11-6, 3-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
2024-02-17 5:00pm | Boys U16B Red: X19 | PCC - Court 4 |
Edrique Laubscher
|
Aiden van den Berg
|
11-4, 7-11, 11-8, 11-5 |
2024-02-17 3:00pm | Boys U16B Red: X20 | PCC - Court 2 |
Janco Otto
|
Aiden van den Berg
|
11-6, 11-4, 11-5 |
TBD | A1 | - |
Dewald De Graaf
|
Bandile Mahaye
|
|
TBD | B1 | - |
Ebert Goosen
|
Janco Otto
|
|
TBD | C1 | - |
Mateo Naude'
|
Hayden Davy
|
|
TBD | D1 | - |
Conrad Ehlers
|
Edrique Laubscher
|
|
2024-02-18 9:00am | E1 | PCC - Court 5 |
Heinrich Schoeman
|
Aiden van den Berg
|
11-8, 11-7, 10-12, 8-11, 5-11 |